Луцьк СІТІ РЕЙС день1

KIDS

МісцеІмя
Клуб
Результат1 (44)2 (40)3 (41)4 (45)5 (100)Результат
Відст
Імя
Клуб
1Кулакевич Іван
ОКСО"Равлики"
3:30 1:13
1:13
(6)
(6)
0:32
1:45
(1)
(1)
0:24
2:09
(3)
(1)
1:00
3:09
(4)
(1)
0:13
3:22
(4)
(1)
3:30
+0:00
(1)Кулакевич Іван
ОКСО"Равлики"
2Романюк Марк
Романюки
3:44 0:58
0:58
(1)
(1)
0:50
1:48
(4)
(3)
0:26
2:14
(5)
(2)
1:06
3:20
(9)
(2)
0:14
3:34
(8)
(2)
3:44
+ 0:14
(2)Романюк Марк
Романюки
3Лазарев Ілля
ЗЗСО №9
4:05 1:05
1:05
(4)
(4)
0:42
1:47
(3)
(2)
0:32
2:19
(9)
(3)
1:18
3:37
(10)
(3)
0:16
3:53
(13)
(3)
4:05
+ 0:35
(3)Лазарев Ілля
ЗЗСО №9
4Карпюк Уляна
ЛФСО
4:23 1:07
1:07
(5)
(5)
0:56
2:03
(6)
(4)
0:31
2:34
(7)
(4)
1:24
3:58
(15)
(4)
0:16
4:14
(12)
(4)
4:23
+ 0:53
(4)Карпюк Уляна
ЛФСО
5Артем Казаков
Промінь
4:44 1:28
1:28
(14)
(14)
1:00
2:28
(11)
(10)
0:46
3:14
(18)
(14)
1:05
4:19
(7)
(6)
0:14
4:33
(7)
(5)
4:44
+ 1:14
(5)Артем Казаков
Промінь
6Шевчук Макар
-
4:50 1:29
1:29
(15)
(15)
1:18
2:47
(18)
(16)
0:23
3:10
(2)
(11)
1:06
4:16
(8)
(5)
0:23
4:39
(23)
(6)
4:50
+ 1:20
(6)Шевчук Макар
-
7Лесів Ілона
4:59 1:01
1:01
(2)
(2)
1:35
2:36
(22)
(13)
0:25
3:01
(4)
(7)
1:33
4:34
(19)
(13)
0:16
4:50
(11)
(12)
4:59
+ 1:29
(7)Лесів Ілона
8Лесів Ігор
5:00 1:02
1:02
(3)
(3)
1:34
2:36
(21)
(12)
0:27
3:03
(6)
(8)
1:28
4:31
(16)
(10)
0:19
4:50
(17)
(11)
5:00
+ 1:30
(8)Лесів Ігор
9Войтович Орися
OC Wolf
5:00 1:18
1:18
(9)
(9)
1:09
2:27
(15)
(9)
0:40
3:07
(15)
(10)
1:22
4:29
(14)
(9)
0:19
4:48
(18)
(9)
5:00
+ 1:30
(9)Войтович Орися
OC Wolf
10Волощук Олександр
ОКСО"Равлики"
5:02 1:27
1:27
(13)
(12)
1:21
2:48
(20)
(18)
0:49
3:37
(19)
(16)
1:02
4:39
(5)
(15)
0:15
4:54
(9)
(13)
5:02
+ 1:32
(10)Волощук Олександр
ОКСО"Равлики"
11Волинець Захар
Волинці
5:02 1:22
1:22
(11)
(11)
0:58
2:20
(9)
(7)
0:36
2:56
(14)
(6)
1:30
4:26
(17)
(7)
0:18
4:44
(15)
(7)
5:02
+ 1:32
(11)Волинець Захар
Волинці
12Степчук Ліля
Промінь
5:05 1:19
1:19
(10)
(10)
1:07
2:26
(14)
(8)
0:44
3:10
(17)
(12)
1:35
4:45
(20)
(16)
0:13
4:58
(5)
(15)
5:05
+ 1:35
(12)Степчук Ліля
Промінь
13Приймачук Артем
ЗЗОС№15
5:09 1:14
1:14
(8)
(8)
1:01
2:15
(12)
(5)
0:33
2:48
(12)
(5)
1:46
4:34
(22)
(12)
0:24
4:58
(24)
(16)
5:09
+ 1:39
(13)Приймачук Артем
ЗЗОС№15
14Гончаров Максим
Боратин
5:24 1:13
1:13
(7)
(7)
1:06
2:19
(13)
(6)
1:43
4:02
(23)
(18)
0:57
4:59
(2)
(17)
0:17
5:16
(14)
(17)
5:24
+ 1:54
(14)Гончаров Максим
Боратин
15Войтович Василина
OC Wolf
5:55 1:30
1:30
(16)
(16)
2:42
4:12
(23)
(21)
0:16
4:28
(1)
(20)
0:59
5:27
(3)
(18)
0:20
5:47
(19)
(18)
5:55
+ 2:25
(15)Войтович Василина
OC Wolf
16Бондарук Тимофій
ЛФСО
5:58 1:30
1:30
(17)
(17)
1:18
2:48
(19)
(17)
0:55
3:43
(22)
(17)
1:49
5:32
(24)
(19)
0:15
5:47
(10)
(19)
5:58
+ 2:28
(16)Бондарук Тимофій
ЛФСО
17Бурилко Наталя
КСО Коростишів
6:25 2:03
2:03
(22)
(22)
1:18
3:21
(17)
(20)
0:41
4:02
(16)
(19)
1:48
5:50
(23)
(20)
0:21
6:11
(21)
(20)
6:25
+ 2:55
(17)Бурилко Наталя
КСО Коростишів
18Пілянська Софія
Азимут
8:08 3:51
3:51
(24)
(24)
1:18
5:09
(16)
(22)
0:51
6:00
(21)
(21)
1:30
7:30
(18)
(21)
0:28
7:58
(25)
(21)
8:08
+ 4:38
(18)Пілянська Софія
Азимут
19Єнкало Михайло
Азимут
9:54 1:27
1:27
(12)
(13)
6:12
7:39
(25)
(24)
0:49
8:28
(20)
(22)
1:05
9:33
(6)
(22)
0:12
9:45
(1)
(22)
9:54
+ 6:24
(19)Єнкало Михайло
Азимут
20Савонік Тимофій
Промінь
11:09 2:13
2:13
(23)
(23)
0:39
2:52
(2)
(19)
6:14
9:06
(25)
(23)
1:43
10:49
(21)
(23)
0:12
11:01
(2)
(23)
11:09
+ 7:39
(20)Савонік Тимофій
Промінь
21Прокопів Назар
Азимут
12:38 1:52
1:52
(21)
(21)
4:58
6:50
(24)
(23)
4:29
11:19
(24)
(24)
0:56
12:15
(1)
(24)
0:14
12:29
(6)
(24)
12:38
+ 9:08
(21)Прокопів Назар
Азимут
22Глина Яна
Боратин
8:48:388:42:36
8:42:36
(25)
(25)
1:00
8:43:36
(10)
(25)
0:33
8:44:09
(11)
(25)
4:08
8:48:17
(25)
(25)
0:13
8:48:30
(3)
(25)
8:48:38
+8:45:08
(22)Глина Яна
Боратин
DNFШевченко Уляна
0:00 1:39
1:39
(18)
(-)
0:53
2:32
(5)
(-)
0:35
3:07
(13)
(-)
1:20
4:27
(12)
(-)
0:20
4:47
(20)
(-)
Шевченко Уляна
DNFЄрко Таїсія
ЛФСО
0:00 1:41
1:41
(19)
(-)
0:57
2:38
(7)
(-)
0:33
3:11
(10)
(-)
1:20
4:31
(11)
(-)
0:18
4:49
(16)
(-)
Єрко Таїсія
ЛФСО
DNFПетрочук Олександра
0:00 1:46
1:46
(20)
(-)
0:58
2:44
(8)
(-)
0:31
3:15
(8)
(-)
1:21
4:36
(13)
(-)
0:22
4:58
(22)
(-)
Петрочук Олександра
DNSСілкін Нікіта
ЗЗСО №9
0:00Сілкін Нікіта
ЗЗСО №9
DNSФедорчук Владислав
Боратин
0:00Федорчук Владислав
Боратин
DNSСтеблевець Олександр
Боратин
0:00Стеблевець Олександр
Боратин
DNSОрешко Катерина
Боратин
0:00Орешко Катерина
Боратин
Зроблено Мельник Т.В.