Залізниця 17.04.2021 Середня

Ч-18

МісцеІмя
Клуб
Результат1 (31)2 (33)3 (39)4 (38)5 (34)6 (100033)7 (40)8 (43)9 (42)10 (41)11 (200033)12 (37)13 (35)14 (36)15 (100037)16 (32)17 (100)Результат
Відст
Імя
Клуб
1Худик Олександр
Старовижівський ЦДЮТ
22:40 0:42
0:42
(8)
(8)
1:11
1:53
(1)
(1)
1:32
3:25
(3)
(2)
1:52
5:17
(5)
(2)
1:39
6:56
(4)
(2)
1:19
8:15
(1)
(1)
1:26
9:41
(2)
(1)
1:53
11:34
(7)
(1)
1:15
12:49
(4)
(1)
0:54
13:43
(2)
(1)
1:04
14:47
(2)
(1)
1:41
16:28
(2)
(1)
1:05
17:33
(4)
(1)
1:17
18:50
(3)
(1)
0:54
19:44
(11)
(1)
1:25
21:09
(5)
(1)
1:14
22:23
(8)
(1)
22:40
+0:00
(1)Худик Олександр
Старовижівський ЦДЮТ
2Хацько Михайло
Шацьк
23:13 0:44
0:44
(10)
(10)
1:13
1:57
(2)
(5)
1:27
3:24
(1)
(1)
2:06
5:30
(9)
(3)
1:38
7:08
(3)
(3)
1:26
8:34
(5)
(3)
1:38
10:12
(6)
(2)
1:36
11:48
(5)
(2)
1:13
13:01
(3)
(2)
1:00
14:01
(4)
(2)
1:04
15:05
(1)
(2)
1:57
17:02
(9)
(2)
1:22
18:24
(11)
(2)
1:17
19:41
(4)
(2)
0:48
20:29
(2)
(2)
1:27
21:56
(6)
(2)
1:03
22:59
(3)
(2)
23:13
+ 0:33
(2)Хацько Михайло
Шацьк
3Ліщук Антоній
Луцьк
23:36 0:47
0:47
(14)
(14)
1:17
2:04
(5)
(8)
1:38
3:42
(7)
(5)
1:30
5:12
(1)
(1)
1:43
6:55
(7)
(1)
1:28
8:23
(7)
(2)
2:46
11:09
(13)
(3)
1:33
12:42
(3)
(3)
1:10
13:52
(1)
(3)
0:53
14:45
(1)
(3)
1:10
15:55
(3)
(3)
1:44
17:39
(4)
(3)
1:02
18:41
(1)
(3)
1:14
19:55
(1)
(3)
0:51
20:46
(6)
(3)
1:30
22:16
(9)
(3)
1:04
23:20
(4)
(3)
23:36
+ 0:56
(3)Ліщук Антоній
Луцьк
4Солодуха Юрій
Старовижівський ЦДЮТ
24:56 0:46
0:46
(11)
(11)
1:15
2:01
(3)
(7)
1:37
3:38
(5)
(4)
2:27
6:05
(11)
(5)
1:33
7:38
(1)
(5)
1:21
8:59
(2)
(4)
2:38
11:37
(12)
(4)
1:35
13:12
(4)
(4)
1:17
14:29
(6)
(4)
1:01
15:30
(6)
(4)
1:16
16:46
(7)
(4)
1:46
18:32
(5)
(4)
1:05
19:37
(5)
(4)
1:25
21:02
(7)
(4)
0:53
21:55
(9)
(4)
1:28
23:23
(8)
(4)
1:20
24:43
(13)
(4)
24:56
+ 2:16
(4)Солодуха Юрій
Старовижівський ЦДЮТ
5Швайко Богдан
Залізницький ліцей
25:54 0:36
0:36
(4)
(4)
1:32
2:08
(12)
(10)
1:38
3:46
(6)
(6)
1:53
5:39
(7)
(4)
1:34
7:13
(2)
(4)
2:02
9:15
(17)
(5)
2:35
11:50
(11)
(5)
1:55
13:45
(9)
(5)
1:53
15:38
(18)
(5)
1:06
16:44
(8)
(5)
1:19
18:03
(11)
(5)
1:38
19:41
(1)
(5)
1:14
20:55
(9)
(5)
1:26
22:21
(8)
(5)
0:47
23:08
(1)
(5)
1:25
24:33
(4)
(5)
1:07
25:40
(5)
(5)
25:54
+ 3:14
(5)Швайко Богдан
Залізницький ліцей
6Луппов Назарій
Боратинська громада
28:02 0:34
0:34
(3)
(1)
1:20
1:54
(8)
(2)
2:54
4:48
(16)
(12)
1:57
6:45
(8)
(8)
2:32
9:17
(19)
(11)
1:27
10:44
(6)
(9)
4:05
14:49
(17)
(12)
1:33
16:22
(2)
(10)
1:18
17:40
(8)
(10)
0:57
18:37
(3)
(8)
1:14
19:51
(6)
(7)
1:49
21:40
(7)
(6)
1:04
22:44
(3)
(6)
1:25
24:09
(6)
(6)
0:52
25:01
(7)
(6)
1:28
26:29
(7)
(6)
1:17
27:46
(11)
(6)
28:02
+ 5:22
(6)Луппов Назарій
Боратинська громада
7Кінах Віталій
Шацьк
30:49 0:47
0:47
(12)
(12)
1:47
2:34
(16)
(15)
2:20
4:54
(14)
(13)
1:47
6:41
(2)
(7)
2:09
8:50
(15)
(8)
2:15
11:05
(21)
(10)
2:59
14:04
(14)
(10)
4:04
18:08
(21)
(13)
1:27
19:35
(10)
(12)
1:06
20:41
(9)
(10)
1:18
21:59
(9)
(10)
1:43
23:42
(3)
(8)
1:13
24:55
(7)
(7)
1:27
26:22
(9)
(7)
1:00
27:22
(12)
(7)
1:57
29:19
(14)
(7)
1:15
30:34
(9)
(7)
30:49
+ 8:09
(7)Кінах Віталій
Шацьк
8Гордусенко Данило
Залізницький ліцей
31:03 0:37
0:37
(6)
(5)
1:38
2:15
(15)
(12)
1:36
3:51
(4)
(7)
4:23
8:14
(18)
(13)
1:44
9:58
(8)
(13)
1:55
11:53
(15)
(12)
1:37
13:30
(5)
(9)
2:24
15:54
(13)
(8)
1:30
17:24
(12)
(7)
1:09
18:33
(11)
(7)
1:34
20:07
(14)
(8)
2:37
22:44
(15)
(7)
2:38
25:22
(21)
(9)
1:38
27:00
(14)
(9)
0:53
27:53
(10)
(8)
1:58
29:51
(16)
(9)
0:58
30:49
(2)
(9)
31:03
+ 8:23
(8)Гордусенко Данило
Залізницький ліцей
9Дяк Павло
Камінь-Каширської міської ради
31:03 0:37
0:37
(5)
(6)
1:17
1:54
(4)
(3)
4:30
6:24
(19)
(16)
1:52
8:16
(6)
(14)
1:40
9:56
(5)
(12)
1:25
11:21
(3)
(11)
1:30
12:51
(3)
(8)
1:30
14:21
(1)
(6)
3:17
17:38
(23)
(9)
4:09
21:47
(22)
(13)
1:22
23:09
(13)
(13)
1:54
25:03
(8)
(12)
1:11
26:14
(6)
(11)
1:16
27:30
(2)
(10)
0:48
28:18
(3)
(10)
1:18
29:36
(2)
(8)
1:11
30:47
(6)
(8)
31:03
+ 8:23
(9)Дяк Павло
Камінь-Каширської міської ради
10Демчук Іван
Рівненська ТГ
32:15 0:59
0:59
(19)
(19)
1:35
2:34
(14)
(16)
1:48
4:22
(8)
(10)
2:50
7:12
(17)
(11)
1:41
8:53
(6)
(9)
1:43
10:36
(11)
(7)
2:06
12:42
(10)
(7)
3:22
16:04
(17)
(9)
1:25
17:29
(9)
(8)
1:38
19:07
(18)
(9)
2:06
21:13
(19)
(9)
2:34
23:47
(14)
(9)
1:32
25:19
(16)
(8)
1:24
26:43
(5)
(8)
1:11
27:54
(20)
(9)
2:23
30:17
(17)
(10)
1:43
32:00
(18)
(10)
32:15
+ 9:35
(10)Демчук Іван
Рівненська ТГ
11Федорук Олексій
Маневицький ЦТДЮ
32:31 0:56
0:56
(18)
(18)
1:19
2:15
(6)
(11)
5:26
7:41
(22)
(17)
2:27
10:08
(10)
(17)
1:48
11:56
(10)
(15)
2:15
14:11
(20)
(15)
1:32
15:43
(4)
(13)
2:08
17:51
(10)
(12)
2:01
19:52
(19)
(13)
1:18
21:10
(15)
(12)
1:35
22:45
(15)
(12)
2:10
24:55
(10)
(10)
1:18
26:13
(10)
(10)
1:48
28:01
(18)
(11)
0:51
28:52
(5)
(11)
1:44
30:36
(10)
(11)
1:42
32:18
(17)
(11)
32:31
+ 9:51
(11)Федорук Олексій
Маневицький ЦТДЮ
12Остапук Антон
Камінь-Каширської міської ради
33:33 0:34
0:34
(1)
(2)
1:20
1:54
(7)
(4)
2:12
4:06
(13)
(9)
2:41
6:47
(16)
(9)
1:46
8:33
(9)
(6)
8:09
16:42
(23)
(18)
1:25
18:07
(1)
(15)
1:54
20:01
(8)
(14)
1:17
21:18
(7)
(14)
1:08
22:26
(10)
(14)
1:17
23:43
(8)
(14)
2:13
25:56
(11)
(13)
1:28
27:24
(13)
(12)
1:29
28:53
(11)
(12)
1:10
30:03
(18)
(12)
1:46
31:49
(11)
(12)
1:26
33:15
(15)
(12)
33:33
+10:53
(12)Остапук Антон
Камінь-Каширської міської ради
13Мироненко Максим
Луцьк
34:18 0:43
0:43
(9)
(9)
1:22
2:05
(9)
(9)
1:30
3:35
(2)
(3)
2:41
6:16
(15)
(6)
2:27
8:43
(18)
(7)
1:31
10:14
(8)
(6)
6:02
16:16
(19)
(14)
4:39
20:55
(22)
(15)
1:11
22:06
(2)
(15)
1:20
23:26
(16)
(15)
1:19
24:45
(10)
(15)
2:17
27:02
(12)
(15)
1:23
28:25
(12)
(14)
1:35
30:00
(12)
(13)
0:49
30:49
(4)
(13)
1:50
32:39
(12)
(13)
1:21
34:00
(14)
(13)
34:18
+11:38
(13)Мироненко Максим
Луцьк
14Макарчук Максим
Камінь-Каширської міської ради
34:43 0:51
0:51
(15)
(15)
1:34
2:25
(13)
(14)
1:58
4:23
(10)
(11)
2:31
6:54
(14)
(10)
2:02
8:56
(12)
(10)
1:41
10:37
(9)
(8)
1:39
12:16
(7)
(6)
2:09
14:25
(11)
(7)
2:30
16:55
(20)
(6)
1:15
18:10
(12)
(6)
1:38
19:48
(16)
(6)
6:53
26:41
(23)
(14)
1:29
28:10
(15)
(13)
1:51
30:01
(19)
(14)
1:10
31:11
(19)
(14)
1:58
33:09
(15)
(14)
1:17
34:26
(12)
(14)
34:43
+12:03
(14)Макарчук Максим
Камінь-Каширської міської ради
15Гайдучик Сергій
Заболоттівська ОТГ
34:49 0:41
0:41
(7)
(7)
6:36
7:17
(23)
(22)
2:36
9:53
(15)
(21)
1:50
11:43
(3)
(18)
2:06
13:49
(13)
(18)
2:04
15:53
(18)
(17)
3:23
19:16
(15)
(17)
3:53
23:09
(20)
(18)
1:30
24:39
(11)
(17)
1:02
25:41
(7)
(16)
1:11
26:52
(5)
(16)
1:47
28:39
(6)
(16)
1:03
29:42
(2)
(15)
1:29
31:11
(10)
(15)
0:52
32:03
(8)
(15)
1:22
33:25
(3)
(15)
1:12
34:37
(7)
(15)
34:49
+12:09
(15)Гайдучик Сергій
Заболоттівська ОТГ
16Пампуха Іван
Ратнівський ЦДЮТ
37:56 0:54
0:54
(16)
(16)
2:12
3:06
(19)
(18)
3:15
6:21
(17)
(15)
2:29
8:50
(13)
(15)
2:12
11:02
(17)
(14)
1:48
12:50
(14)
(13)
1:55
14:45
(9)
(11)
3:03
17:48
(16)
(11)
1:38
19:26
(14)
(11)
1:17
20:43
(14)
(11)
1:21
22:04
(12)
(11)
2:54
24:58
(17)
(11)
5:15
30:13
(23)
(16)
1:35
31:48
(13)
(16)
1:09
32:57
(15)
(16)
3:29
36:26
(20)
(16)
1:15
37:41
(10)
(16)
37:56
+15:16
(16)Пампуха Іван
Ратнівський ЦДЮТ
17Корделяс Олександр 1
Голобська ТГ
40:29 0:47
0:47
(13)
(13)
2:10
2:57
(17)
(17)
2:06
5:03
(11)
(14)
2:29
7:32
(12)
(12)
5:27
12:59
(20)
(17)
1:45
14:44
(13)
(16)
5:09
19:53
(18)
(18)
2:12
22:05
(12)
(17)
2:41
24:46
(21)
(18)
1:21
26:07
(17)
(17)
1:39
27:46
(17)
(17)
3:50
31:36
(20)
(17)
1:29
33:05
(14)
(17)
1:38
34:43
(15)
(17)
1:13
35:56
(21)
(17)
2:39
38:35
(18)
(17)
1:36
40:11
(16)
(17)
40:29
+17:49
(17)Корделяс Олександр 1
Голобська ТГ
18Бринчук Назар
Залізницький ліцей
40:33 0:55
0:55
(17)
(17)
1:30
2:25
(11)
(13)
5:43
8:08
(23)
(20)
1:51
9:59
(4)
(16)
2:01
12:00
(11)
(16)
1:26
13:26
(4)
(14)
12:49
26:15
(22)
(19)
1:51
28:06
(6)
(19)
1:16
29:22
(5)
(19)
1:16
30:38
(13)
(19)
1:10
31:48
(4)
(18)
2:27
34:15
(13)
(18)
1:13
35:28
(8)
(18)
1:40
37:08
(16)
(18)
1:06
38:14
(14)
(18)
1:12
39:26
(1)
(18)
0:51
40:17
(1)
(18)
40:33
+17:53
(18)Бринчук Назар
Залізницький ліцей
19Кирда Дмитро
Маневицький ЦТДЮ
55:09 0:34
0:34
(2)
(3)
1:24
1:58
(10)
(6)
1:54
3:52
(9)
(8)
8:54
12:46
(20)
(19)
2:10
14:56
(16)
(19)
2:23
17:19
(22)
(19)
1:48
19:07
(8)
(16)
2:58
22:05
(14)
(16)
1:47
23:52
(17)
(16)
6:33
30:25
(23)
(18)
9:08
39:33
(22)
(19)
5:10
44:43
(22)
(19)
1:33
46:16
(17)
(19)
2:03
48:19
(21)
(19)
1:29
49:48
(22)
(19)
1:54
51:42
(13)
(19)
3:13
54:55
(22)
(19)
55:09
+32:29
(19)Кирда Дмитро
Маневицький ЦТДЮ
20Ожух Владислав
Іваничівська ОТГ
1:04:28 2:02
2:02
(22)
(22)
2:10
4:12
(18)
(19)
3:45
7:57
(18)
(19)
9:37
17:34
(21)
(21)
7:43
25:17
(21)
(21)
1:43
27:00
(12)
(21)
3:45
30:45
(16)
(20)
6:54
37:39
(23)
(20)
1:41
39:20
(15)
(20)
1:41
41:01
(19)
(20)
8:11
49:12
(21)
(20)
3:39
52:51
(18)
(20)
2:17
55:08
(19)
(20)
2:08
57:16
(22)
(20)
1:10
58:26
(17)
(20)
3:25
1:01:51
(19)
(20)
2:17
1:04:08
(21)
(20)
1:04:28
+41:48
(20)Ожух Владислав
Іваничівська ОТГ
21Маланюк Михайло
Заболоттівська ОТГ
1:16:32 1:23
1:23
(21)
(21)
4:22
5:45
(20)
(20)
2:08
7:53
(12)
(18)
6:48
14:41
(19)
(20)
2:08
16:49
(14)
(20)
2:01
18:50
(16)
(20)
33:55
52:45
(23)
(23)
3:02
55:47
(15)
(23)
3:15
59:02
(22)
(23)
1:00
1:00:02
(5)
(23)
1:57
1:01:59
(18)
(22)
2:39
1:04:38
(16)
(22)
2:58
1:07:36
(22)
(22)
1:40
1:09:16
(17)
(22)
1:01
1:10:17
(13)
(22)
3:52
1:14:09
(22)
(21)
2:06
1:16:15
(20)
(21)
1:16:32
+53:52
(21)Маланюк Михайло
Заболоттівська ОТГ
22Нагорний Олександр
Іваничівська ОТГ
1:18:26 7:39
7:39
(23)
(23)
5:10
12:49
(22)
(23)
4:31
17:20
(20)
(23)
10:56
28:16
(23)
(23)
10:59
39:15
(22)
(23)
1:42
40:57
(10)
(23)
6:53
47:50
(21)
(22)
3:51
51:41
(19)
(22)
1:37
53:18
(13)
(22)
1:47
55:05
(21)
(22)
8:09
1:03:14
(20)
(23)
3:48
1:07:02
(19)
(23)
2:23
1:09:25
(20)
(23)
1:54
1:11:19
(20)
(23)
1:09
1:12:28
(16)
(23)
3:48
1:16:16
(21)
(23)
1:54
1:18:10
(19)
(22)
1:18:26
+55:46
(22)Нагорний Олександр
Іваничівська ОТГ
23Киця Юрій
Іваничівська ОТГ
1:18:51 1:02
1:02
(20)
(20)
4:49
5:51
(21)
(21)
4:37
10:28
(21)
(22)
10:45
21:13
(22)
(22)
11:08
32:21
(23)
(22)
2:08
34:29
(19)
(22)
6:25
40:54
(20)
(21)
3:48
44:42
(18)
(21)
1:43
46:25
(16)
(21)
1:46
48:11
(20)
(21)
9:22
57:33
(23)
(21)
4:20
1:01:53
(21)
(21)
2:10
1:04:03
(18)
(21)
2:48
1:06:51
(23)
(21)
1:38
1:08:29
(23)
(21)
6:46
1:15:15
(23)
(22)
3:18
1:18:33
(23)
(23)
1:18:51
+56:11
(23)Киця Юрій
Іваничівська ОТГ
Зроблено Мельник Т.В.